Female PVC Cap

Fittings made of rigid PVC pipe for non-pressure sewers and underground drains conforming to UNI EN 1401.
REQUEST INFORMATION

Technical datasheet

ARTICLE CODEØE (mm)H (mm)L (mm)
PVTAF500500520300
PVTAF630630650350
PVTAF710710730400
PVTAF800800820450
PVTAF900900900450
PVTAF90110001000500
PVTAF90212001200500
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET

Product list

Download the PlastUp product list now

DO YOU HAVE A PROJECT TO COMPLETE?

Ask for information

CONTACTS
PlastUp designs and manufactures custom-made large-scale piping systems used in various sectors.
[email protected]
cloud-downloadcross-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram