PE Guillotine Valve

Steel-handled valve used for opening or closing a water flow.
Request information

Technical Sheet

ARTICLE CODEDNDN (mm)L (mm)H (mm)Ø HOLE (mm)
PEGHIP01110210315103,6
PEGHIP02125240360118,6
PEGHIP03160310460152
PEGHIP04200330510190,2
PEGHIP05250360570237,6
PEGHIP06315420680299,6
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET

Product list

Download the PlastUp product list now

DO YOU HAVE A PROJECT TO COMPLETE?

Ask for information

CONTACTS
PlastUp designs and manufactures custom-made large-scale piping systems used in various sectors.
[email protected]
Privacy / Made with by Smarti
cloud-downloadcross-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram