PVC Cross

Fitting made of rigid PVC pipe for sewage and underground drainage non-pressure systems compliant with UNI EN 1401 standard.
REQUEST INFORMATION

Technical datasheet

SN2
SN4
ARTICLE CODEØE (mm)H (mm)L (mm)Sp (mm)
PVCRO3153159509506,2
PVCRO400400100010007,9
PVCRO500500110011009,8
PVCRO6306301400140012,3
PVCRO7107101700170013,9
PVCRO8008001800180015,7
PVCRO900900ON REQUESTON REQUESTON REQUEST
PVCRO9011000ON REQUESTON REQUESTON REQUEST
PVCRO9021200ON REQUESTON REQUESTON REQUEST
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET
ARTICLE CODEØE (mm)H (mm)L (mm)Sp (mm)
PV4CRO3153159509507,7
PV4CRO400400100010009,8
PV4CRO5005001100110012,3
PV4CRO6306301400140015,4
PV4CRO7107101700170017,4
PV4CRO8008001800180019,6
PV4CRO900900ON REQUESTON REQUESTON REQUEST
PV4CRO9011000ON REQUESTON REQUESTON REQUEST
PV4CRO9021200ON REQUESTON REQUESTON REQUEST
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET

Product list

Download the PlastUp product list now

DO YOU HAVE A PROJECT TO COMPLETE?

Ask for information

CONTACTS
PlastUp designs and manufactures custom-made large-scale piping systems used in various sectors.
[email protected]
Privacy / Made with by Smarti
cloud-downloadcross-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram