Reduced PE Corrugated 90° Branch

A fitting made of corrugated High-Density Polyethylene (HDPE) with high elastic modulus for non-pressurized underground drainage pipes, produced in accordance with the EN13476 standard.
REQUEST INFORMATION

Technical datasheet

UP TO 400
UP TO 630
UP TO 1000
UP TO 1200
ARTICLE CODEØ EXT (mm)Ø RED (mm)L (mm)H (mm)
PEDR3001160125400300
PEDR3002200125460360
PEDR3003200160460420
PEDR3004250125470410
PEDR3005250160470470
PEDR3006250200470470
PEDR3011315125570475
PEDR3012315160570535
PEDR3013315200570535
PEDR3014315250570545
PEDR3021400125570560
PEDR3022400160570620
PEDR3023400200600620
PEDR3025400250620630
PEDR3026400315700710
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET
ARTICLE CODEØ EXT (mm)Ø RED (mm)L (mm)H (mm)
PEDR3031500125610650
PEDR3032500160610650
PEDR3033500200640660
PEDR3034500250660670
PEDR3035500315750740
PEDR3036500400900820
PEDR3041630125620770
PEDR3042630160660790
PEDR3043630200700800
PEDR3044630250750850
PEDR3045630315830900
PEDR30466304009401000
PEDR304763050010801050
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET
ARTICLE CODEØ EXT (mm)Ø RED (mm)L (mm)H (mm)
PEDR3051800125650970
PEDR3052800160695980
PEDR30538002008001000
PEDR30548002508501050
PEDR30558003159201100
PEDR30568004009901200
PEDR305780050011501250
PEDR305880063012001350
PEDR306110001256501250
PEDR306210001606951250
PEDR306310002008001250
PEDR306410002508501300
PEDR306510003159201300
PEDR306610004009901300
PEDR3067100050011501400
PEDR3068100063012001450
PEDR3069100080016001500
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET
ARTICLE CODEØ EXT (mm)Ø RED (mm)L (mm)H (mm)
PEDR3071120012512001500
PEDR3072120016012001500
PEDR3073120020012501550
PEDR3074120025013001550
PEDR3075120031513701570
PEDR3076120040014501600
PEDR3077120050015201720
PEDR3078120063016001750
PEDR3079120080018501770
PEDR30801200100020001800
DOWNLOAD TECHNICAL SHEET

Product List

Download the PlastUp product list now

DO YOU HAVE A PROJECT TO COMPLETE?

Ask for information

CONTACTS
PlastUp designs and manufactures custom-made large-scale piping systems used in various sectors.
[email protected]
cloud-downloadcross-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram